ISWK Staff Details

TEACHERNAME QUALIFICATIONS DESIGNATION
ANURADHA G. DIP IN MONTESSERI NTTs
AVNI MIHIR GANDHI B.A., TTC NTTs
BINDU GEORGE VIKAS M.A. B.ED NTTs
BINDUPRIYA VENU B.SC NTTs
CANDICE FERNANDES B.A., DIP IN MONTESSERI NTTs
CELINE MARGARET NAZARETH B.A. B.ED NTTs
CLAMY DSOUZA B.SC, DIP IN MONTESSORI NTTs
DEBARPITA BANERJEE BCA NTTs
DEEPALI JAGADEESH PATIL B.COM, KG TRAINING NTTs
GEETA ROY B.SC NTTs
JAISREE GUNTURY B.COM DIP IN MUSIC NTTs
KALINDI DUSHYANT RAMAIYA B.COM NTTs
LAKSHMI JAIKANT B.A., MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
NAFISA SHABBIR SHAKIR B.COM, MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
NEENA SAMPATH ARAKAL B.A., TTC NTTs
NEETHU HARI M.COM, DIP IN MONTESSERI NTTs
PALKA JAGGI B.A. M.A. MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
PALLAVI SANJAY GOKHALE B.COM, B.ED NTTs
PARITA PURECHA B.A. H.SC, MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
PUSHKALA SURESH BABU M.A. PSYCHOLOGY NTTs
RASHMI PRAKASH PATANKAR B.COM, MONTISSORI TRAINING Special Educator
ROHINI SWAMINATHAN MSW Counsellor
ROXANNA ANN RAFFERTY T.T.C NTTs
SARASWATHI P.C. B.A., MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
SARGAM MEHTA M.COM, B.ED NTTs
SAVITHA PATRICIA DSOUZA H.S.C. T.T.C NTTs
SHEELA MARY B.COM, B.G.L NTTs
SHUBA VASANTH SHETTY M.SC Supervisor
SOWMIA HARI B.COM, MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
SOWMYA GOPAL M.A. H.SC NTTs
SUNITA SAIKIA BHADRA M.A, B.ED NTTs
SYLVIA RAMONA MALOWNEY B.A., TTC NTTs
TRESA KUMAR M.A. B.ED NTTs
VARSHA JAISIMHA MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
ZAHIDA FAIZ MOHAMED PARKAR B.A., MONTISSORI TRAINING NTTs
ABHAY GAIKWAD D.F.A. PRTs
AMBIKA DEVI C.G. B.TECH(IT) M.B.A., B.ED. B. ED. PRTs
AMMULU KATARI RAVI KUMAR M.COM, B.ED PRTs
ANEESA SIKANDER B.A. DIP. E.C.E. PRTs
ANGELINA ALEXANDER B.A., PET PTI
ANITA JOSEPH AGUIAR B.A., B.ED PRTs
ANNIE MATHEW M.A. B.ED PRTs
ANURADHA M.A. MED PRTs
ARPANA ROY CHOUDHARY M.A. MED PRTs
ARPITA ASTHANA M.A, MPA PRTs
ARUNA SHARMA M.A. B.ED PRTs
ASHA MOHANRAMAN M.COM, DIP. KARNATIC MUSIC PRTs
ASHWINI AHUJA B.COM, MONTISSORI TRAINING PRTs
AZMATHUNNISA BEGUM MBA, B.ED PRTs
BANDANA THAKUR M.SC. B.ED PRTs
BATUL ALIASGER SAIFEE B.A. B.ED PRTs
BIBI KHUTEJA SHAKEEL AHMED SHAIKH B.SC. B.ED PRTs
BINA ASHOK KUMAR KOTHARI B.SC, B.ED. DMCT PRTs
BINDU JOHN B.SC. B.ED PRTs
DANIEL SIMON ESSEX BACHELOR IN MUSIC PRTs
DEEPA HAREKAD KRISHNA B.A. B.ED PRTs
DEEPTHY BIJU M.SC. B.ED PRTs
DROPATI PARASRAN B.A. B.ED PRTs
ERNST GEORGE SCHWAN B.COM B.ED Vice-Principal
FARAH MAZHAR DALAL B.A. B.ED PRTs
FLAVIA VICTORINA THERESA CASTELINO B.SC. B.ED PRTs
GEMMA SCHWAN T.T.C. PRTs
HAMIN VINOY B.A. B.ED PRTs
HEMILIN JOLLY SEEMANTHY B.COM PGD CHILD PRTs
HEMLATA M.A. B.ED PRTs
ISABELLA LOUSIA MATHIAS B.A. B.ED, M.A. PRTs
JACINTHA YEH MON KWAN B.A., TTC PRTs
JAGJIT KAUR M.A. B.ED PRTs
JASPREET KAUR GURDEV SINGH B.A. B.ED PRTs
JENNIFER JULIANA RODRIGUES T.T.C PRTs
JOHNSI PONMANI GNANARAJ B.SC, M.SC, B.ED PRTs
JOYLIN SUPREETHA MATHIAS B.E. (COMP) PRTs
JYOTI SINGH M.SC, B.ED, PGDCA PRTs
LIZA BOMEDIANO M.A. MPED PTI
LUBNA FATIMA IMRAN M.SC. B.ED PRTs
LYNN MARINA FERNANDEZ X11, PRE PRIMARY TEACHERS TRAINING PRTs
MADATHIL MEENAKSHIKUTTY B.SC. B.ED PRTs
MANJULA HARINARAYANAN M.SC. B.ED PRTs
MARIYAM JUZER LAXMIDAR B.SC, DIP IN MONTESSORI PRTs
MATHEW KOLAMKUZHY MATHEW M.A. B.ED PRTs
MAYA ALATHADY MALOOR B.SC. B.ED PRTs
METTY RUBIN MSW Counsellor
MIDHAT FATIMA HIFAZAT MIR B.A. B.ED PRTs
MINI HENRY B.SC, B.ED PRTs
MUSLIM JAHAN M.A., B.ED. PRTs
NANDINI SATHISH KUMAR M.A. PGDCA PRTs
PADMAJYOTI VENKATARAO MONAKONDA M.A. B.ED PRTs
POOJA SAMPAT B.SC PGDEPGT PRTs
POONAM JOSHI B.ED PRTs
POONAM NAGABHOOSHAN B.COM, DIPLOMA PRTs
PRANAV D SHETH B.A., TTC, ATTC Wellness Teacher
PREETHI RAJAN M.A. B.ED PRTs
PUSPAHAS PANIGRAHI BACHELOR IN FINE ARTS PRTs
PUTUL RAJESH JHA M.SC. B.ED PRTs
RABECCA JOHNSON MCA, B.ED, PGDCA PRTs
RAINHA STELLA PETER B.SC. B.ED PRTs
RAJASREE ARUN B.SC, TTC PRTs
RAKHI JAIN B.A. B.ED PRTs
RASHMI PRAFUL KASLIKAR B.SC. B.ED PRTs
REENAS ABDUL WAHAB SHAIKH B.SC. B.ED PRTs
RENUKA NARAYANAN KUTTY H.S.C. T.T.TC PRTs
RENUKA SAMEER DHAT B.A. B.ED PRTs
RESMINE GEORGE M.SC. B.ED PRTs
RINKU YAGNESH TANNA M.A. B.ED PRTs
RIZWANA BEGUM GHOUSE BASHA BSC, M.A. M.PHIL, PHD. PRTs
RUBINA KARMAKAR M.SC. B.ED PRTs
RUPALI AKHIL BAGAYATKAR B.COM B.ED PRTs
SABIHA SULTANA RAFIUDDIN M.A. B.ED PRTs
SABINA DANIELLS M.A. B.ED PRTs
SAGAYA MARY LOUIS B.SC, B.ED PRTs
SAJINA MURALIDHARAN M.A. B.ED PRTs
SAKINA TAHER PATLA B.A. B.ED PRTs
SAMEERA FATIMA B.COM B.ED PRTs
SANDEEP BANERJEE B.V.A. PRTs
SANGEETA SHARMA M.A. B.ED PRTs
SARITA SHARMA B.A., TTC PRTs
SEEMA BASAK PEREIRA B.A., KG, TCH, TRG, B.ED Supervisor
SHALINI SINGH M.V.A PRTs
SHASHIKALA PRABHAT KUMAR B.A. B.ED Vice-Principal
SHEBA SIDDIQUI M.A. H.SC PRTs
SHERLY RAJAN M.A.,B.ED PRTs
SHIBAS PARAYAPURATHU BAVA M.A. MPHIL PTI
SHIRLEY FREDERICK M.A. B.ED PRTs
SHWETA P. SHENAI B.COM, PPTTC, TESOL PRTs
SIJO THEKKAN RAPPAI M.P. ED PTI
SNEHAL CHETAN JANI PG, HINDUSTANI MUSIC PRTs
SOUMYA LEELAKUMARI SADASIVAN NAIR M.SC. B.ED PRTs
STANLEY V. JOSEPH GRADE 8 TH TRINITY PRTs
SUBAIRAPARVIN SULTAN SYED IBRAHIM B.E. (COMP), P.G.D.E.L.T PRTs
SUCHETA CHAWLA B.A. B.ED PRTs
SUCHETA JESRANI M.SC, B. ED, CELTA PRTs
SUDHA PANKAJ JOSHI M.SC. B.ED PRTs
THRESIA SILVY JOHN M.A. B.ED PRTs
USHA ABRAHAM B.A. B.ED PRTs
USHA RAI B.A. B.ED PRTs
VAISHALI AMRITSINH PARMAR B.A. B.ED, M.A. PRTs
VEDA VIJAY MSC, MONT. TRAINING PRTs
VIKAS DHOKNE M.P. ED PTI
VINITHA KAVASSERY PADAVEEDU DIP. IN DANCE PRTs
ZEHRA AHMED BSC. MBA,BED PRTs
ZUHA ZUBAIR B.ED PRTs
AFSHAN SHARIFF MSC, PSYHOLOGY Counsellor
AGITH KUMAR JOSEPH M.A. B.ED TGT
AGNES STEPHEN ARANHA M.SC. B.ED PGTs
AISWARYA DEEPTHI P. B.E. (COMP) PGTs
AJITHA M.H. MSC. BED,. TGT
ANIL BARTARE M.A., MPHIL, BED Supervisor
ANILA BALAGOPAL MCA PGTs
ANITHA KUMARI AMMA VARADARAJAN PILLAI B.A. TGT
ANN BINA JOSEPH M.A. MPHIL PGTs
ANOOP STEPHEN M.SC, B.E. PGTs
ANU ANNIE MATHEWS M.SC. B.ED TGT
ANU BALA B.A. B.ED TGT
ANUP GOPALAN M.P. ED PTI
ARCHANA VINOD B.A. B.ED TGT
ARSHA K.R. M.SC, M.PHIL, B.ED,SET TGT
ARUN ANNETTE D SILVA M.A. B.ED PGTs
ASHA JOHN M.SC. B.ED TGT
BAGGA HARVINDER SINGH M.COM, B.ED Supervisor
BINDHU MARY THOMAS M.COM, B.ED PGTs
BINDU RAJEEV KUMAR MSC. BED,. TGT
C. KRISHNAN KUTTY M.A. B.ED M.PHIL Supervisor
CELESTINE MALITA PINTO B.A. B.ED TGT
CHANDRASEKARAN GANAPATHY B.SC, MPED PTI
CHITRA M.A. B.ED TGT
CHITRA SUDHAKARAN M.COM, M.ED PGTs
DEEPA SREEKUMAR M.SC. B.ED TGT
DOMNIC DAVID KENNADY CHINNAPPAN M.P. ED PTI
GANATRA K.K. B.SC. B.ED TGT
GAUTAM GHOSH DASTIDAR M.A. DIP. FRENCH TGT
GEORGEKUTTY XAVIER M.A. B.ED TGT
GERARD THOMAS MSC, MA, B.ED TGT
GURJINDER KAUR M.A. B.ED TGT
GURU ARCHANA SANJAY KOTEGAR MCA TGT
INDRANI DASGUPTA M.A. B.ED PGTs
JAGADEESH SHAKARGOUDA PATIL M.SC. IT, B.E. (COMP) Supervisor
JANE SONIAH G B.A. B.ED TGT
JASMIN JOSEPH MSC. BED,. PGTs
JAYAPRAKASH K. PILLAI M.SC. B.ED Vice-Principal
JENESHA JOSEPH M.SC. B.ED TGT
JENIFER ROBINSON M.SC, M.PHIL, B.ED,SET Supervisor
JOBBY P M.SC. B.ED TGT
JOBIN DEVASIA PUTHENPURACKAL M.A. B.ED PGTs
JOJI K JOY M.SC, B.ED PGTs
K.V. SASIKUMAR POST DIP. M.A. TGT
KAILASH PATRO M.A. B.ED TGT
KALYAN MAJUMDAR M.A. MUSCI, PHD TGT
KANAK MITRA B.F.A. TGT
KANCHAN LATA SHRIVASTAVA M.A. B.ED TGT
LEENA MANOJ CHAUDHARY M.SC. B.ED TGT
MANJU BARGAVI PREMKUMAR B.E. (COMP), B.ED. TGT
MARK ANTHONY JENNINGS B.ED,SPECCIAL EDUC.NEEDS,DYSLEXIA,SPE.EDU.DYSLEXIA TGT
MARY SUNITHA JOSEPH M.SC. B.ED TGT
MATHEW GEORGE M.A. B.ED TGT
MATHEW PHILIP M.A. M.PHIL, PH.D TGT
MINU THOMAS JACOB M.A. B.ED TGT
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH HASHIM M.A. B.ED TGT
MURUKAN.A M.A. B.ED TGT
NAGESWAR RAO DOSAPATI M.SC, B.ED, PGDCA Principal
NAZNEEN MOHD SHAIKH B.E. (COMP) TGT
NEELAM KUMARI SONKHALA B.A. B.ED, M.A. TGT
NEHA M. GANATRA M.COM, B.ED PGTs
NOWSHAD FIROZ KHURSHID B.COM,M.A. B.ED TGT
PAUL CHACKERY DOMINIC M.SC. B.ED TGT
PRAMOD KADUTHAZHOR VIJAYACHANDRAN M.A. B.ED TGT
PRASAD PULIATH KALAVARA M.SC. B.ED PGTs
PRASEETHA SREEDHARAN M.A. B.ED TGT
PREETHA JAYAPRASAD M.A. B.ED TGT
PREETI NAMBIAR MSC. BED,. TGT
PREMLATA THAKUR D.P.ED, M.P. ED Supervisor
RAGESH G B.A, B.ED TGT
RAJARSHI GHOSH DASTIDAR M.COM, B.ED, PGDBM PGTs
RAJESWARI SANTOSH NAIR M.COM, B.ED PGTs
RAKESH SHARMA M.A. B.ED PGTs
RAM KEWAL YADAV M.A. B.ED TGT
RAM KRISHNA M.A. B.ED TGT
RANJANA SANGTANI M.SC. B.ED TGT
RANJITA PRASHANT SABNIS M.A. PSYCHOLOGY Counsellor
RANJITH KUMAR MCA, MPHIL PGTs
REENA LEELAMONYAMMA RAMACHANDRANPILLAI M.A. B.ED M.PHIL PGTs
REJITHA SAJITH M.SC, M.PHIL, B.ED,SET PGTs
RESHAM HARESH KUNDNANI B.SC, CERTIFICATE COURSE IN YOGA Wellness Teacher
REXY NAINAN M.SC. B.ED TGT
RIA KARWANI M.COM, B.ED TGT
ROSHNI MAZUMDAR GHOSH DASTIDAR M.A. B.ED, CELTA Supervisor
SANJEET KUMAR DAS M.SC. B.ED Supervisor
SAVIO MARIO PEREIRA DIPLOMA IN MUSIC TGT
SEREENA MATHEW B.SC. B.ED TGT
SHAROL BAINU THOMAS M.SC. B.ED TGT
SHAZIAH SHAIKH B.A. B.ED TGT
SHEENA CHANDY B.SC. M.ED TGT
SHIJI MOLE KM. M.SC, B.ED TGT
SHRUTI MUKUNDAN M.SC. B.ED TGT
SHYNI VINOD M.SC. B.ED TGT
SIMA GHOSH DASTIDAR B.SC DIP. FRENCH TGT
SONI SANJIV SRIVASTAVA M.SC. B.ED TGT
SONY CHACKO PANATHANATH M.A. B.ED, CELTA PGTs
SOUMYA VIJAYAN M.C.A. B.ED TGT
SREEJA ARAVINDAKSHAN M.SC, M.PHIL, B.ED,SET TGT
SREEJA VIJAYAN M.A. B.ED TGT
SUDESHNA MAJUMDAR M.A. B.ED TGT
SUMA SENU MA. B.ED TGT
SUMATHY MAGESH M.A. B.ED TGT
SURENDRA THAKUR M.A. B.ED TGT
SURESH BABU M.A. B.ED TGT
SUSHILKUMAR SHARMA M.A. B.ED TGT
TAHSEEN SHAIKH M.A. B.ED TGT
TESS MARY THOMAS MCA TGT
TESSY RAJ SAJI B.SC PGDEPGT TGT
UMA RAJU DATLA M.A B.ED TGT
VANITA SHAILESH SHINGARE B.A. B.P.ED PTI
VIKRANT VILAS PURANDARE B.SC. B.ED TGT
VINOD KUMAR THEKKE MARIVEETIL B.A. B.ED TGT
VIPINA GANGADHARAN MSC. BED,. TGT
VIRENDER NATH BALI M.A. B.ED TGT
WILLIAM DONALD SEEMANTHY M.SC, B.E. PGTs
ZEEMA VISWANATHAN M.SC. B.ED TGT